B E INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LTD, Watford

updated on 20/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 5 min.
6 h 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
B E INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LTD
Reg. office address
78 QUEENS ROAD, WD17 2LA, WATFORD, Hertfordshire
Company Number
08209850
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/08/2017 - RICKMANSWORTH ALARMS AND CCTV LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
80200 - Security systems service activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Po Box Old Uxbrid Ye Jolly Gardeners Annex Old Uxbridge Road Rickmansworth Hertfordshire WD3 9WZ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Security Systems, Security System Installation, Fire Protection, Security System Services, Home Security Companies
Services
Computer Services
B E INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for B E INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 78 Queens Road
    WD17 2LA  Watford
  2. 138, High Street
    WD17 2EN  Watford
    0333 400 9523
  3. Chiltern House,24-30 King Street
    WD18 0BP  Watford
    01923 474020
  4. 23 ST JOHNS RD
    WD17 1PY  Watford
    01923 298300
  5. 46 Market Street
    WD18 0PY  Watford
    01923 222145
  6. Unit 2, Imperial Park, Imperial Park Road
    WD24 4PP  Watford
    01923 245066
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies