Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 10 h 11 min.
2 days 10 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
CUSTOM & UNIQUE LIMITED
Reg. office address
52 FERN WAY, WD25 0HG, WATFORD, Hertfordshire
Company Number
06080974
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/03/2012 - HONEST CONTRACTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
02 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
137 Penrose Avenue Watford Herts WD19 5AA

Description

All kind of property refurbishment. New batfrooms. New bedrooms and wetrooms. New kitchens. New dresing rooms. New custom made forniture.
New wood floors. Painting ang decorating. Wallpaper and tiling. Plastering and rendering, New central heating instalation. New electrical instalation.
Plumbing services. Electrical services. Genersal building works.


Keywords:
Remodeling
Products
Floors
Services
Painting, Building Services, Renovation, Property Refurbishment, Exterior Painting, Building Renovation, Bathroom Renovation, Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders, Painters, Painters & Decorators, Building Companies
Custom & Unique LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Custom & Unique LTD

4 from 5

Average

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Custom & Unique LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 169 North Approach
    WD25 0EP  Watford
    01923 676997
  2. 1A Garston Drive
    WD25 9LB  Watford
    01923 661911
  3. Unit 10, Colne Way
    WD24 7NE  Watford
    01923 630999
  4. Unit 3, 14 Greycaine Road
    WD24 7GP  Watford
    01923 242700
  5. 92 Harlech Rd
    WD5 0BF  Abbots Langley
    07534 605551
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies