Electrade 247 Ltd, Watford

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 12 min.
6 h 12 min

Official Data

Official Name
ELECTRADE 247 LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 2 WATFORD METRO CENTRE, DWIGHT ROAD, WD18 9SS, Watford, Hertfordshire
Company Number
03385057
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2002-08-28 - DEUTSCH DIRECT LIMITED
SIC Code
46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunication Services, Electronics Store, Wireless Telecommunications, Electrical Goods Sales, Telecommunications Equipment, Computer Peripheral Equipment, Computer Wholesalers, Software Wholesalers
Products
Electronic Equipment
Electrade 247 Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Electrade 247 Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1, Moor Park Industrial Centre
    WD18 9EU  Watford
    01923 255344
  2. Dwight Rd, Orbital 25 Business Park, Unit 7
    WD18 9DA  Watford
    020 8953 1211
  3. Caxton Court, Caxton Way
    WD18 8RH  Watford
    01923 296700
  4. Olds Approach
    WD18 9TL  Watford
    01923 777711
  5. 20 Greenhill Crescent, Watford Business Park
    WD18 8JA  Watford
    01923 495495
  6. Caxton Way
    WD18 8RT  Watford
    01923 226466
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies