EURO CONNECT CENTER LTD., Watford

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 22 min.
5 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
EURO CONNECT CENTER LTD.
Reg. office address
29 VICARAGE ROAD, WD18 0DE, WATFORD, Hertfordshire
Company Number
09100463
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/12/2015 - EURO GO LTD.
02/12/2015 - EUROWAY SERVICE LIMITED
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
590 Kingston Road London SW20 8DN

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EURO CONNECT CENTER LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 43-45 Market Street
    WD18 0PN  Watford
  2. 19-23 Exchange Road
    WD18 0JG  Watford
    01923 209480
  3. 19-23 Exchange Road
    WD18 0JG  Watford
    +44 1923 708565
  4. Victoria House [2Nd Floor], 49 Clarendon Road
    WD17 1HP  Watford
  5. 51 Clarendon Road, Radius House First Floor
    WD17 1HP  Watford
    01908 308788
  6. 54 Clarendon Road
    WD17 1JJ  Watford
    01923 919075
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies