First Care Limited, Watford

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
FIRST CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
28 CLARENDON ROAD, WD17 1JJ, WATFORD, Hertfordshire
Company Number
05297929
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/08/2007 - HEALTH AND ABSENCE LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Human Resources, HR
First Care Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for First Care Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Jsa Services Limited 4Th Floor, Radius House, 51 Clarendon Road
    WD17 1HP  Watford
  2. 53 Clarendon Road
    WD17 1LA  Watford
  3. 29 Vicarage Road
    WD18 0DE  Watford
    07930 080112
  4. 64 CLARENDON ROAD
    WD17 1DA  Watford
  5. 2 Chalfont House Chenies Way
    WD18 6UR  Watford
    01923 233277
  6. Colne Way, 1 The Wenta Business Centre
    WD24 7ND  Watford
    07919 006868
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies