Harrow Homes Limited, Watford

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HARROW HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
41 APPLECROFT ROAD, AL8 6LA, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
03267537
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
REXAMHILL LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Lewis a Allen & Co Kebbell House Carpenders Park Watford Hertfordshire WD19 5EF

Description

Keywords:
Non-Trading Company
Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Harrow Homes Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Harrow Homes Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. KEBBELL HOUSE
    WD19 5EF  Watford
    07792 751511
  2. KEBBELL HOUSE
    WD19 5BE  Watford
  3. KEBBELL HOUSE
    WD19 5EF  Watford
  4. 4 Ralston Way
    WD19 7BH  Watford
    020 8428 5574
  5. 55 The Courtway
    WD19 5DP  Watford
    020 8428 6976
  6. 20 Upper Hitch
    WD19 5AW  Watford
    020 8428 9182
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies