Interimity Limited, Watford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
INTERIMITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
RADIUS HOUSE FIRST FLOOR, 51 CLARENDON ROAD, WD17 1HP, WATFORD, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
07620683
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/06/2011 - INTERIMITY (HR EXCELLENCE) LIMITED
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
03 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
64 Clarendon Road Watford Hertfordshire WD17 1DA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Human Resources, HR
Interimity Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Interimity Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 53 Clarendon Road
    WD17 1LA  Watford
  2. Jsa Services Limited 4Th Floor, Radius House, 51 Clarendon Road
    WD17 1HP  Watford
  3. 14 CASSIO APARTMENTS, 1 MALDEN, ROAD
    WD17 4EJ  Watford
  4. 29 Vicarage Road
    WD18 0DE  Watford
    07930 080112
  5. Colne Way, 1 The Wenta Business Centre
    WD24 7ND  Watford
    07919 006868
  6. 2 Chalfont House Chenies Way
    WD18 6UR  Watford
    01923 233277
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies