S & M Horne Limited, Watford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
S & M HORNE LIMITED
Reg. office address
LYNWOOD HOUSE, 373 - 375 STATION ROAD, HA1 2AW, HARROW, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
03301696
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SEANCHAIN LIMITED
SIC Code
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Lewis Allen & Co Kebbell House Delta Gain Carpenters Park Watford Hertfordshire WD19 5EF

Description

Services
Building Cleaning, Cleaning Services
Categories
Cleaning Companies
S & M Horne Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S & M Horne Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Kebbell House, Carpenters Park Business Centre
    WD19 5EF  Watford
    020 8421 5652
  2. 35 Bridlington Rd
    WD19 7AE  Watford
    020 8386 8788
  3. 2 Oakdale Rd
    WD19 6JY  Watford
    07927 134419
  4. 43 Redwood Cl
    WD19 6HQ  Watford
    020 8386 1490
  5. 143 Oxhey Dr
    WD19 7HS  Watford
    07988 758493
  6. 6 Kirkcaldy Green
    WD19 7DQ  Watford
    07910 979111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies