Synthax Audio (UK) Limited, Watford

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
SYNTHAX AUDIO (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEAVESDEN PARK SUITE 1, 5 HERCULES WAY, WD25 7GS, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
Company Number
04390761
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/03/2002 - SYNTHAX (UK) LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-794856952
SIC Code
46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Date of Incorporation
08 Mar 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Audio Equipment Wholesale, Telecommunications Equipment, Computer Peripheral Equipment, Computer Wholesalers, Software Wholesalers
Products
Electronic Equipment
Synthax Audio (UK) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Synthax Audio (UK) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 59, PEREGRINE CLOSE
    WD25 9AP  Watford
    07961 552779
  2. Multimedia House, 3A, High St
    WD3 1HT  Rickmansworth
    01923494400
  3. 23 COLLYER ROAD
    AL2 1PD  London Colney
    01727 827733
  4. 15-17 Central Dr
    AL4 0UX  St Albans
    0800 018 8030
  5. Cranborne Industrial Estate, Cranborne Rd, Unit 1
    EN6 3JN  Potters Bar
    01707 651 919
  6. 55 BASING HILL
    HA9 9QR  Wembley
    07395 757523
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies