Thermal Inspections Ltd, Watford

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
THERMAL INSPECTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 285 B THE WENTA BUSINESS, CENTRE COLNE WAY, WD24 7ND, WATFORD, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
05559444
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/09/2006 - THERMOGRAPHIC INSPECTIONS LTD.
20/09/2006 - ROCHE VOUCO LIMITED
VAT Number
890699659
SIC Code
71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Date of Incorporation
09 Sep 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Thermal Inspections Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 23/EMPIRE CENTRE, IMPERIAL WAY
    WD24 4YH  Watford
    01923 237178
  2. 7g Dukes Yard, Shakespeare Ind Est, Acme Rd
    WD24 5RU  Watford
    01923 213983
  3. 54 Clarendon Road
    WD17 1DU  Watford
    01923 431638
  4. 15-19 Greenhill Cres, Park House
    WD18 8PH  Watford
    01923 220206
  5. Greenhill House 26 Greenhill Crescent
    WD18 8JA  Watford
    01923 274730
  6. 19 The Wenta Business Centre, Colne Way
    WD24 7ND  Watford
    020 8421 3366
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies